Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor
  • Get To Know Me
    1. About
    2. FAQs
    3. Reviews
  • Buyers
    1. Buyer Experience
    2. View Homes For Sale
    3. Calculate Mortgage
    4. Calculate Affordability
    5. Invest In Spokane
  • Sellers
    1. Seller Experience
    2. Sell Your Home
    3. Free Home Valuation
    4. Get Cash Offer
    5. Home Sale Calculator
    6. Market Snapshot
  • Explore Spokane
  • Resources
    1. Guides
      1. Buyer Guide
      2. Seller Guide
      3. Relocation Guide
      4. FSBO Care Packet
    2. Moving Checklist
      1. Moving Checklist
      2. Moving Checklist (with kids)
    3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      1. Breakfast and Brunch
      2. Burgers and Pizza
      3. Casual Lunch & Dining
      4. Fine Dining
      5. Steakhouses
      6. Asian Restaurants
      7. Italian Restaurants
      8. Hispanic Restaurants
      9. Ethnic Restaurants
      10. Bakeries
      11. Dessert Shops
      12. Coffee Shops
      13. Beer and Breweries
      14. Wine and Wineries
      15. Cocktails
    4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      1. Parks
      2. Museums
      3. Hiking Trails
      4. Golf Courses
    5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      1. Local Shops & Stores
      2. Boutiques & Fashion
      3. Spa & Wellness
    6. 55+ Communities
    7. Spokane FSBO Guide
    8. Blogs
    9. Contractors List
  • Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
13 Properties

13 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 3503 E 28th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/31 31

    $ 339,000 3.0%

    $ 329,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt

    3503 E 28th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alex Hendrickson of Amplify Real Estate Services

  • 4611 E 32nd Ln, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/37 37

    $ 499,000

    $ 499,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

    4611 E 32nd Ln, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Evan Kitt of Amplify Real Estate Services

  • 3505 S Regal St, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/23 23

    $ 256,000 1.5%

    $ 259,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt

    3505 S Regal St, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alissa Lightner of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

  • 3817 E 28th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/38 38

    $ 355,000

    $ 355,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

    3817 E 28th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Dailey of John L Scott, Inc.

  • 3407 E 35th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/25 25

    $ 375,000 2.6%

    $ 385,000

    4 Beds1 Bath2,162 SqFt

    3407 E 35th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tanya Starkel of Real Broker LLC

  • 3908 S Greystone Ln, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/30 30

    $ 415,000 2.4%

    $ 425,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

    3908 S Greystone Ln, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lacey McKenna of Realty One Group Eclipse

  • 3304 E 21st Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/25 25

    $ 325,000 4.4%

    $ 339,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,549 SqFt

    3304 E 21st Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ross Hamilton of Redfin

  • 3712 S MORRILL St, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/31 31

    $ 585,000 2.5%

    $ 600,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,482 SqFt

    3712 S MORRILL St, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Krystle Atkins of Realty One Group Eclipse

  • 2803 E 39th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/36 36

    $ 500,000

    $ 500,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

    2803 E 39th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Holly Stockton of eXp Realty, LLC

  • 3215 S Ray St, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/28 28

    $ 338,000 0.1%

    $ 337,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,474 SqFt

    3215 S Ray St, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mimi Fisher of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

  • 3202 S CUSTER Ln, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/19 19

    $ 560,000

    $ 560,000

    4 Beds3 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

    3202 S CUSTER Ln, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Eric Tucker of John L Scott, Inc.

  • 3134 E 30th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/38 38

    $ 330,000 1.5%

    $ 325,000

    2 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt

    3134 E 30th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Teri McLane of Windermere Valley

  • 4605 E 22nd Ct, Spokane, WA 99223
    1/46 46

    $ 460,000 2.3%

    $ 449,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

    4605 E 22nd Ct, Spokane, WA 99223

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shannon Eaglin of Hocking Real Estate

  • 1
Untitled design (2)realtor-mls-logo-BE03A5897E-seeklogo.comEqual-Housing-Logo
      Get To Know Me
      1. About
      2. FAQs
      3. Reviews
      Buyers
      1. Buyer Experience
      2. View Homes For Sale
      3. Calculate Mortgage
      4. Calculate Affordability
      5. Invest In Spokane
      Sellers
      1. Seller Experience
      2. Sell Your Home
      3. Free Home Valuation
      4. Get Cash Offer
      5. Home Sale Calculator
      6. Market Snapshot
      Explore Spokane
      Resources
      1. Guides
      2. Moving Checklist
      3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      6. 55+ Communities
      7. Spokane FSBO Guide
      8. Blogs
      9. Contractors List
      Contact Me
Halsted Hometeam

Haydn Halsted License ID: 139160

+1(509) 570-2482 haydn@haydnhalsted.com

152 S Jefferson St, Spokane, WA, 99201

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.