Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
7 Properties
7 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/43 43

$ 506,000 1.7%
$ 515,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt917 E Paske Rd, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC
- 1/33 33

$ 543,000 0.9%
$ 548,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt16920 N Woodcrest Ct, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
Listed by Michael Pendleton of REAL Broker LLC
- 1/25 25

$ 480,000
$ 479,995
4 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt17604 N Addison St, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
Listed by Tracy Penna of Windermere North
- 1/34 34

$ 510,000 1.0%
$ 515,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt1115 E Paske Rd, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
Listed by Nathalie Batty of Redfin
- 1/46 46

$ 540,000
$ 540,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,298 SqFt510 E Golden Eagle Ln, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
Listed by Koryn Eskridge of Amplify Real Estate Services
- 1/44 44

$ 479,400 0.9%
$ 475,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,007 SqFt305 E Midway Rd, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
Listed by Adrianne Geyer of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
- 1/50 50

$ 578,000 1.2%
$ 585,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,432 SqFt17419 N Edgecrest Rd, Colbert, WA 99005
Single Family Home
Listed by Ryan Gustafson of Windermere Liberty Lake
- 1