Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor
  • Get To Know Me
    1. About
    2. FAQs
    3. Reviews
  • Buyers
    1. Buyer Experience
    2. View Homes For Sale
    3. Calculate Mortgage
    4. Calculate Affordability
    5. Invest In Spokane
  • Sellers
    1. Seller Experience
    2. Sell Your Home
    3. Free Home Valuation
    4. Get Cash Offer
    5. Home Sale Calculator
    6. Market Snapshot
  • Explore Spokane
  • Resources
    1. Guides
      1. Buyer Guide
      2. Seller Guide
      3. Relocation Guide
      4. FSBO Care Packet
    2. Moving Checklist
      1. Moving Checklist
      2. Moving Checklist (with kids)
    3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      1. Breakfast and Brunch
      2. Burgers and Pizza
      3. Casual Lunch & Dining
      4. Fine Dining
      5. Steakhouses
      6. Asian Restaurants
      7. Italian Restaurants
      8. Hispanic Restaurants
      9. Ethnic Restaurants
      10. Bakeries
      11. Dessert Shops
      12. Coffee Shops
      13. Beer and Breweries
      14. Wine and Wineries
      15. Cocktails
    4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      1. Parks
      2. Museums
      3. Hiking Trails
      4. Golf Courses
    5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      1. Local Shops & Stores
      2. Boutiques & Fashion
      3. Spa & Wellness
    6. 55+ Communities
    7. Spokane FSBO Guide
    8. Blogs
    9. Contractors List
  • Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
13 Properties

13 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 3527  W W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/36 36

    $ 318,400 0.5%

    $ 319,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

    3527 W W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Christensen of Amplify Real Estate Services

  • 2124 W Jackson Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/45 45

    $ 335,000

    $ 335,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,704 SqFt

    2124 W Jackson Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erik Dordal of Windermere City Group

  • 1918 W Kiernan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/39 39

    $ 380,000 2.6%

    $ 390,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,454 SqFt

    1918 W Kiernan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dani Shields of Deese Real Estate

  • 3110 N Alberta St, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/36 36

    $ 340,000

    $ 340,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

    3110 N Alberta St, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jocelynn Vigil of Prime Real Estate Group

  • 2827 W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/24 24

    $ 350,000

    $ 350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt

    2827 W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Milliron of Windermere North

  • 2421 W Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/37 37

    $ 368,900

    $ 368,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt

    2421 W Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kevin Russell of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

  • 4224 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/34 34

    $ 350,000 2.9%

    $ 340,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

    4224 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Matt Keenan of eXp Realty 4 Degrees

  • 3607 W Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/34 34

    $ 320,000 3.2%

    $ 310,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt

    3607 W Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nick Briggs of Windermere City Group

  • 3328 W Kiernan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/50 50

    $ 395,000 5.3%

    $ 375,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,712 SqFt

    3328 W Kiernan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brandi Graham-Snow of Windermere North

  • 1307 W Kiernan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/30 30

    $ 337,000 0.6%

    $ 335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

    1307 W Kiernan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Leland of Upward Advisors

  • 3624 W HOFFMAN St, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/47 47

    $ 300,000 5.3%

    $ 285,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,910 SqFt

    3624 W HOFFMAN St, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tracey Madison of Realty One Group Eclipse

  • 2521 W Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/32 32

    $ 365,000

    $ 365,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,196 SqFt

    2521 W Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie Kuhlmann of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • 2803 W QUEEN Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
    1/50 50

    $ 320,000 12.3%

    $ 285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

    2803 W QUEEN Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chase Baxter of eXp Realty 4 Degrees

  • 1
Untitled design (2)realtor-mls-logo-BE03A5897E-seeklogo.comEqual-Housing-Logo
      Get To Know Me
      1. About
      2. FAQs
      3. Reviews
      Buyers
      1. Buyer Experience
      2. View Homes For Sale
      3. Calculate Mortgage
      4. Calculate Affordability
      5. Invest In Spokane
      Sellers
      1. Seller Experience
      2. Sell Your Home
      3. Free Home Valuation
      4. Get Cash Offer
      5. Home Sale Calculator
      6. Market Snapshot
      Explore Spokane
      Resources
      1. Guides
      2. Moving Checklist
      3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      6. 55+ Communities
      7. Spokane FSBO Guide
      8. Blogs
      9. Contractors List
      Contact Me
Halsted Hometeam

Haydn Halsted License ID: 139160

+1(509) 570-2482 haydn@haydnhalsted.com

152 S Jefferson St, Spokane, WA, 99201

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.