Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor
  • Get To Know Me
    1. About
    2. FAQs
    3. Reviews
  • Buyers
    1. Buyer Experience
    2. View Homes For Sale
    3. Calculate Mortgage
    4. Calculate Affordability
    5. Invest In Spokane
  • Sellers
    1. Seller Experience
    2. Sell Your Home
    3. Free Home Valuation
    4. Get Cash Offer
    5. Home Sale Calculator
    6. Market Snapshot
  • Explore Spokane
  • Resources
    1. Guides
      1. Buyer Guide
      2. Seller Guide
      3. Relocation Guide
      4. FSBO Care Packet
    2. Moving Checklist
      1. Moving Checklist
      2. Moving Checklist (with kids)
    3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      1. Breakfast and Brunch
      2. Burgers and Pizza
      3. Casual Lunch & Dining
      4. Fine Dining
      5. Steakhouses
      6. Asian Restaurants
      7. Italian Restaurants
      8. Hispanic Restaurants
      9. Ethnic Restaurants
      10. Bakeries
      11. Dessert Shops
      12. Coffee Shops
      13. Beer and Breweries
      14. Wine and Wineries
      15. Cocktails
    4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      1. Parks
      2. Museums
      3. Hiking Trails
      4. Golf Courses
    5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      1. Local Shops & Stores
      2. Boutiques & Fashion
      3. Spa & Wellness
    6. 55+ Communities
    7. Spokane FSBO Guide
    8. Blogs
    9. Contractors List
  • Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
76 Properties

76 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 1158 E Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/49 49

    $ 646,500 0.5%

    $ 649,950

    3 Beds2 Baths2,071 SqFt

    1158 E Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James Allen of REAL Broker LLC

  • 1228 E Fireside Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/45 45

    $ 725,000 3.3%

    $ 750,000

    5 Beds3 Baths4,054 SqFt

    1228 E Fireside Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Clark of Windermere City Group

  • 1213 E Fireside Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/43 43

    $ 1,010,000 8.1%

    $ 1,099,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,347 SqFt

    1213 E Fireside Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Suzette Alfonso of Windermere North

  • 13622 N Eagle View Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/34 34

    $ 650,000 0.8%

    $ 655,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,053 SqFt

    13622 N Eagle View Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tami Montoya of Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • 905 E Lakeview Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/43 43

    $ 700,000 3.4%

    $ 725,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,394 SqFt

    905 E Lakeview Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rust Brown of Amplify Real Estate Services

  • 1022 E Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/6 6

    $ 75,000 11.8%

    $ 85,000

    0.3 Acres

    1022 E Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Vacant Land

    Listed by David Lawrence of Windermere North

  • 813 E Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/45 45

    $ 750,000

    $ 750,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,186 SqFt

    813 E Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lara Ramsay of Amplify Real Estate Services

  • 13915 N Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/50 50

    $ 1,368,500 0.5%

    $ 1,375,000

    3 Beds4 Baths5,452 SqFt

    13915 N Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hal Greene of Windermere North

  • 716 E Lakeview Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/34 34

    $ 405,000 9.0%

    $ 445,000

    2 Beds1,416 SqFt

    716 E Lakeview Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Shaeffer of Amplify Real Estate Services

  • 13722 N Eagle View Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/49 49

    $ 1,100,000 4.3%

    $ 1,150,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

    13722 N Eagle View Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kelsey Sevier of Professional Realty Services

  • 13524 N Copper Canyon Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/46 46

    $ 725,000

    $ 725,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,914 SqFt

    13524 N Copper Canyon Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jason Malone of Windermere North

  • 13703 N Eagle View Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/45 45

    $ 750,000 3.2%

    $ 774,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,667 SqFt

    13703 N Eagle View Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Lawrence of Windermere North

  • 1015 E Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/44 44

    $ 675,000 2.9%

    $ 695,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,636 SqFt

    1015 E Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lou Dunham of John L Scott, Inc.

  • 14017 N Copper Canyon Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/49 49

    $ 830,000 2.4%

    $ 850,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,934 SqFt

    14017 N Copper Canyon Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kari Aquino-Hayes of John L Scott, Inc.

  • 14009 N Alpine Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/48 48

    $ 1,050,000 4.5%

    $ 1,099,000

    4 Beds5 Baths5,720 SqFt

    14009 N Alpine Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Suzette Alfonso of Windermere North

  • 1228 E Fireside Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/50 50

    $ 720,500 9.9%

    $ 799,900

    5 Beds3 Baths4,054 SqFt

    1228 E Fireside Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Ferrigno of Amplify Real Estate Services

  • 14202 N Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/48 48

    $ 925,000 2.6%

    $ 949,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,884 SqFt

    14202 N Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Lawrence of Windermere North

  • 910 E Lakeview Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/50 50

    $ 599,900

    $ 599,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt

    910 E Lakeview Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Lawrence of Windermere North

  • 1121 E Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208-6236
    1/40 40

    $ 825,000 1.8%

    $ 839,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,302 SqFt

    1121 E Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208-6236

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ashlie Hatchitt of Windermere Manito, LLC

  • 14111 N Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/50 50

    $ 1,500,000 0.7%

    $ 1,490,000

    3 Beds5 Baths4,528 SqFt

    14111 N Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Lawrence of Windermere North

  • 13420 N Golf View Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/24 24

    $ 750,000

    $ 749,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    13420 N Golf View Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Lawrence of Windermere North

  • 14011 N Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/50 50

    $ 799,000

    $ 799,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,420 SqFt

    14011 N Wandermere Estates Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tim Tonani of John L Scott, Inc.

  • 1143 E Wandermere Estate Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/35 35

    $ 830,000 2.4%

    $ 850,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,925 SqFt

    1143 E Wandermere Estate Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melinda Denton of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • 13909 N Copper Canyon Ln, Spokane, WA 99208
    1/4 4

    $ 1,040,000

    $ 1,040,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,400 SqFt

    13909 N Copper Canyon Ln, Spokane, WA 99208

    Other Types

    Listed by MISC MISC of NON MLS

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Untitled design (2)realtor-mls-logo-BE03A5897E-seeklogo.comEqual-Housing-Logo
      Get To Know Me
      1. About
      2. FAQs
      3. Reviews
      Buyers
      1. Buyer Experience
      2. View Homes For Sale
      3. Calculate Mortgage
      4. Calculate Affordability
      5. Invest In Spokane
      Sellers
      1. Seller Experience
      2. Sell Your Home
      3. Free Home Valuation
      4. Get Cash Offer
      5. Home Sale Calculator
      6. Market Snapshot
      Explore Spokane
      Resources
      1. Guides
      2. Moving Checklist
      3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      6. 55+ Communities
      7. Spokane FSBO Guide
      8. Blogs
      9. Contractors List
      Contact Me
Halsted Hometeam

Haydn Halsted License ID: 139160

+1(509) 570-2482 haydn@haydnhalsted.com

152 S Jefferson St, Spokane, WA, 99201

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.