Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor
  • Get To Know Me
    1. About
    2. FAQs
    3. Reviews
  • Buyers
    1. Buyer Experience
    2. View Homes For Sale
    3. Calculate Mortgage
    4. Calculate Affordability
    5. Invest In Spokane
  • Sellers
    1. Seller Experience
    2. Sell Your Home
    3. Free Home Valuation
    4. Get Cash Offer
    5. Home Sale Calculator
    6. Market Snapshot
  • Explore Spokane
  • Resources
    1. Guides
      1. Buyer Guide
      2. Seller Guide
      3. Relocation Guide
      4. FSBO Care Packet
    2. Moving Checklist
      1. Moving Checklist
      2. Moving Checklist (with kids)
    3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      1. Breakfast and Brunch
      2. Burgers and Pizza
      3. Casual Lunch & Dining
      4. Fine Dining
      5. Steakhouses
      6. Asian Restaurants
      7. Italian Restaurants
      8. Hispanic Restaurants
      9. Ethnic Restaurants
      10. Bakeries
      11. Dessert Shops
      12. Coffee Shops
      13. Beer and Breweries
      14. Wine and Wineries
      15. Cocktails
    4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      1. Parks
      2. Museums
      3. Hiking Trails
      4. Golf Courses
    5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      1. Local Shops & Stores
      2. Boutiques & Fashion
      3. Spa & Wellness
    6. 55+ Communities
    7. Spokane FSBO Guide
    8. Blogs
    9. Contractors List
  • Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.3K Properties

1,271 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 12704 N Ruby Rd, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/33 33

    $ 390,000 8.2%

    $ 424,950

    3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    12704 N Ruby Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Hayley Graham of Plese Realty LLC

  • 1511 W Fairway Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/50 50

    $ 505,000 3.8%

    $ 524,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,268 SqFt

    1511 W Fairway Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Darcy McMurray of eXp Realty, LLC

  • 12279 N VALENCIA Ave, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/27 27

    $ 709,485

    $ 709,485

    4 Beds3 Baths2,639 SqFt

    12279 N VALENCIA Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heidi Bollum of Windermere City Group

  • 414 W Rolland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/36 36

    $ 435,000 3.1%

    $ 449,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

    414 W Rolland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rich Mickey of Deese Real Estate

  • 12515 N Fairwood Dr #6, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/39 39

    $ 250,000 9.1%

    $ 274,900

    3 Beds4 Baths2,424 SqFt

    12515 N Fairwood Dr #6, Spokane, WA 99218

    Condo

    Listed by Tracy Penna of Windermere North

  • 10818 N Humboldt Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/43 43

    $ 439,000 0.2%

    $ 439,999

    5 Beds3 Baths2,332 SqFt

    10818 N Humboldt Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kali Butler of EXIT Real Estate Professionals

  • 1107 E Chantel Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/14 14

    $ 430,000 3.4%

    $ 445,000

    5 Beds3 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

    1107 E Chantel Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kim Vinson of Extant Realty

  • 10704 N Middleton Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/33 33

    $ 460,000 2.2%

    $ 449,950

    4 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

    10704 N Middleton Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brad Spears of Home Sales Spokane

  • 924 E Bedivere Dr Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/28 28

    $ 352,000 3.8%

    $ 339,000

    0.29 Acres Lot

    924 E Bedivere Dr Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Stoddard Hodgson of R.H. Cooke & Associates

  • 5 E Chatham Ave, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/21 21

    $ 690,000 2.8%

    $ 710,000

    10,454 Sqft Lot

    5 E Chatham Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Amanda Helm of Professional Realty Services

  • 723 E Hastings Rd, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/36 36

    $ 250,000 9.1%

    $ 275,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

    723 E Hastings Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Aaron Lennon of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • 11711 N Highwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/38 38

    $ 413,000 0.8%

    $ 409,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

    11711 N Highwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tracy Penna of Windermere North

  • 12102 N N NEVADA Ct, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/49 49

    $ 618,000 3.0%

    $ 600,000

    6 Beds3 Baths3,022 SqFt

    12102 N N NEVADA Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Micaela Jaime of eXp Realty, LLC Branch

  • 812 W Westover Rd, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/42 42

    $ 425,000 3.3%

    $ 439,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt

    812 W Westover Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marcy Martin of M. Martin & CO, LLC

  • 1305 E Hastings Rd, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/50 50

    $ 360,000 15.3%

    $ 425,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,162 SqFt

    1305 E Hastings Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Becky Newman of eXp Realty 4 Degrees

  • 10707 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/32 32

    $ 500,000

    $ 500,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,952 SqFt

    10707 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Aaron Lennon of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • 11302 N Lloyed Charles Ln, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/48 48

    $ 1,125,000 6.3%

    $ 1,200,000

    6 Beds4 Baths4,766 SqFt

    11302 N Lloyed Charles Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Tawney of Amplify Real Estate Services

  • 815 E Bedivere Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/33 33

    $ 475,000

    $ 475,000

    6 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt

    815 E Bedivere Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shelly Monahan Cain of Windermere North

  • 9807 N WHITTIER St, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/29 29

    $ 325,000

    $ 325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt

    9807 N WHITTIER St, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Deanna Martin of Professional Realty Services

  • 305 E Graves Rd Rd, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/14 14

    $ 250,000 3.8%

    $ 260,000

    2 Beds1 Bath790 SqFt

    305 E Graves Rd Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Donna Wilburn of Amplify Real Estate Services

  • 9815-17 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/7 7

    $ 156,000 2.5%

    $ 159,950

    3,200 SqFt

    9815-17 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99218

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Jack Kestell of Kestell Company

  • 11412 N King Arthur Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/41 41

    $ 430,000

    $ 429,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt

    11412 N King Arthur Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erik Dordal of Windermere City Group

  • 1711 E Mead Ln, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/28 28

    $ 399,250 2.6%

    $ 410,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

    1711 E Mead Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Natalya Romanov of Haven Real Estate Group

  • 224 W HOERNER Ave, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/28 28

    $ 439,000

    $ 439,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,272 SqFt

    224 W HOERNER Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sarah Weaver of Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 53

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Untitled design (2)realtor-mls-logo-BE03A5897E-seeklogo.comEqual-Housing-Logo
      Get To Know Me
      1. About
      2. FAQs
      3. Reviews
      Buyers
      1. Buyer Experience
      2. View Homes For Sale
      3. Calculate Mortgage
      4. Calculate Affordability
      5. Invest In Spokane
      Sellers
      1. Seller Experience
      2. Sell Your Home
      3. Free Home Valuation
      4. Get Cash Offer
      5. Home Sale Calculator
      6. Market Snapshot
      Explore Spokane
      Resources
      1. Guides
      2. Moving Checklist
      3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      6. 55+ Communities
      7. Spokane FSBO Guide
      8. Blogs
      9. Contractors List
      Contact Me
Halsted Hometeam

Haydn Halsted License ID: 139160

+1(509) 570-2482 haydn@haydnhalsted.com

152 S Jefferson St, Spokane, WA, 99201

Get My App