Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor
  • Get To Know Me
    1. About
    2. FAQs
    3. Reviews
  • Buyers
    1. Buyer Experience
    2. View Homes For Sale
    3. Calculate Mortgage
    4. Calculate Affordability
    5. Invest In Spokane
  • Sellers
    1. Seller Experience
    2. Sell Your Home
    3. Free Home Valuation
    4. Get Cash Offer
    5. Home Sale Calculator
    6. Market Snapshot
  • Explore Spokane
  • Resources
    1. Guides
      1. Buyer Guide
      2. Seller Guide
      3. Relocation Guide
      4. FSBO Care Packet
    2. Moving Checklist
      1. Moving Checklist
      2. Moving Checklist (with kids)
    3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      1. Breakfast and Brunch
      2. Burgers and Pizza
      3. Casual Lunch & Dining
      4. Fine Dining
      5. Steakhouses
      6. Asian Restaurants
      7. Italian Restaurants
      8. Hispanic Restaurants
      9. Ethnic Restaurants
      10. Bakeries
      11. Dessert Shops
      12. Coffee Shops
      13. Beer and Breweries
      14. Wine and Wineries
      15. Cocktails
    4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      1. Parks
      2. Museums
      3. Hiking Trails
      4. Golf Courses
    5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      1. Local Shops & Stores
      2. Boutiques & Fashion
      3. Spa & Wellness
    6. 55+ Communities
    7. Spokane FSBO Guide
    8. Blogs
    9. Contractors List
  • Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.3K Properties

1,271 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 534 E Regina Ave, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/45 45

    $ 370,000 5.7%

    $ 350,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt

    534 E Regina Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Haydn Halsted of REAL Broker LLC

  • 10224 N Briar Cliff Dr, Spokane, WA 99218-2413
    1/50 50

    $ 699,500

    $ 699,500

    7 Beds4 Baths4,256 SqFt

    10224 N Briar Cliff Dr, Spokane, WA 99218-2413

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Randy Wells of Windermere City Group

  • 223 E Graves Rd, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/29 29

    $ 330,000

    $ 330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

    223 E Graves Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jon Van Anrooy of Windermere City Group

  • 11315 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/45 45

    $ 465,000

    $ 465,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,262 SqFt

    11315 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Hudkins of REAL Broker LLC

  • 410 W Holland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/40 40

    $ 371,000 1.6%

    $ 365,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

    410 W Holland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Jones of REAL Broker LLC

  • 11629 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/28 28

    $ 437,000 2.2%

    $ 447,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt

    11629 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amy Khosravi of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • 3019 N Argonne Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99218
    1/22 22

    $ 250,000 13.5%

    $ 289,000

    1,344 SqFt

    3019 N Argonne Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99218

    Commercial

    Listed by Dixie Simon of REAL Broker LLC

  • 3109 N Argonne Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99218
    1/22 22

    $ 250,000 13.5%

    $ 289,000

    2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

    3109 N Argonne Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dixie Simon of REAL Broker LLC

  • 202 E Elcliff Rd #Unit A/B, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/32 32

    $ 690,000 3.5%

    $ 715,000

    3,258 SqFt

    202 E Elcliff Rd #Unit A/B, Spokane, WA 99218

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Tysen Cheshire of REAL Broker LLC

  • 11912 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/50 50

    $ 490,000 2.1%

    $ 480,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,454 SqFt

    11912 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Randy Wells of Windermere City Group

  • 1319 W Crestwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/40 40

    $ 575,000

    $ 575,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,763 SqFt

    1319 W Crestwood Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Graham Dunham of Prestige One Properties

  • 11114 N Waikiki Rd, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/38 38

    $ 570,000 0.9%

    $ 574,900

    6 Beds4 Baths3,811 SqFt

    11114 N Waikiki Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Seth Maefsky of Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

  • 6819 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/28 28

    $ 335,000 3.1%

    $ 325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

    6819 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jacob Beal of REAL Broker LLC

  • 11412 N Anna J Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    $ 690,000 0.7%

    $ 695,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,535 SqFt

    11412 N Anna J Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Spencer Millsap of REAL Broker LLC

  • 10114 N Andrew St, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/32 32

    $ 340,000 1.4%

    $ 345,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,073 SqFt

    10114 N Andrew St, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karl Kennedy of Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • 535 E Tieton Ave, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/38 38

    $ 375,000 0.3%

    $ 374,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt

    535 E Tieton Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick Kendrick of REAL Broker LLC

  • 1522 W Fairway Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/50 50

    $ 1,050,000

    $ 1,050,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,547 SqFt

    1522 W Fairway Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Aaron Farr of REAL Broker LLC

  • 9611 N Colfax Rd, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/22 22

    $ 240,000 2.0%

    $ 245,000

    2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt

    9611 N Colfax Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cindy Carrigan of REAL Broker LLC

  • 9811 N Huntington Rd, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/50 50

    $ 459,900

    $ 459,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt

    9811 N Huntington Rd, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Leland of RE/MAX Inland Empire

  • 11611 N Monroe Ct, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/23 23

    $ 410,000 2.5%

    $ 399,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,743 SqFt

    11611 N Monroe Ct, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tracy Penna of Windermere North

  • 808 W Rolland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/27 27

    $ 475,000 1.1%

    $ 469,995

    5 Beds3 Baths2,920 SqFt

    808 W Rolland Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jamie DeHaven of Realty One Group Eclipse

  • 20 W Elcliff Ave, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/49 49

    $ 539,950

    $ 539,950

    5 Beds3 Baths2,579 SqFt

    20 W Elcliff Ave, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Randy Wells of Windermere City Group

  • 11635 N Fairwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/50 50

    $ 535,000 7.0%

    $ 499,800

    4 Beds3 Baths2,762 SqFt

    11635 N Fairwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cindy Carrigan of REAL Broker LLC

  • 2710 W Regina Ln, Spokane, WA 99218
    1/50 50

    $ 1,250,000 0.1%

    $ 1,249,000

    6 Beds3 Baths4,920 SqFt

    2710 W Regina Ln, Spokane, WA 99218

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tracy Penna of Windermere North

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 53

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Untitled design (2)realtor-mls-logo-BE03A5897E-seeklogo.comEqual-Housing-Logo
      Get To Know Me
      1. About
      2. FAQs
      3. Reviews
      Buyers
      1. Buyer Experience
      2. View Homes For Sale
      3. Calculate Mortgage
      4. Calculate Affordability
      5. Invest In Spokane
      Sellers
      1. Seller Experience
      2. Sell Your Home
      3. Free Home Valuation
      4. Get Cash Offer
      5. Home Sale Calculator
      6. Market Snapshot
      Explore Spokane
      Resources
      1. Guides
      2. Moving Checklist
      3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      6. 55+ Communities
      7. Spokane FSBO Guide
      8. Blogs
      9. Contractors List
      Contact Me
Halsted Hometeam

Haydn Halsted License ID: 139160

+1(509) 570-2482 haydn@haydnhalsted.com

152 S Jefferson St, Spokane, WA, 99201

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.