Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor
  • Get To Know Me
    1. About
    2. FAQs
    3. Reviews
  • Buyers
    1. Buyer Experience
    2. View Homes For Sale
    3. Calculate Mortgage
    4. Calculate Affordability
    5. Invest In Spokane
  • Sellers
    1. Seller Experience
    2. Sell Your Home
    3. Free Home Valuation
    4. Get Cash Offer
    5. Home Sale Calculator
    6. Market Snapshot
  • Explore Spokane
  • Resources
    1. Guides
      1. Buyer Guide
      2. Seller Guide
      3. Relocation Guide
      4. FSBO Care Packet
    2. Moving Checklist
      1. Moving Checklist
      2. Moving Checklist (with kids)
    3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      1. Breakfast and Brunch
      2. Burgers and Pizza
      3. Casual Lunch & Dining
      4. Fine Dining
      5. Steakhouses
      6. Asian Restaurants
      7. Italian Restaurants
      8. Hispanic Restaurants
      9. Ethnic Restaurants
      10. Bakeries
      11. Dessert Shops
      12. Coffee Shops
      13. Beer and Breweries
      14. Wine and Wineries
      15. Cocktails
    4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      1. Parks
      2. Museums
      3. Hiking Trails
      4. Golf Courses
    5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      1. Local Shops & Stores
      2. Boutiques & Fashion
      3. Spa & Wellness
    6. 55+ Communities
    7. Spokane FSBO Guide
    8. Blogs
    9. Contractors List
  • Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
2.8K Properties

2,792 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1028 E 26TH Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/49 49

    $ 748,000 2.7%

    $ 769,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,407 SqFt

    1028 E 26TH Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gayle Terry of Windermere Manito, LLC

  • 105 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/43 43

    $ 550,000 1.8%

    $ 560,000

    2 Beds1 Bath3,038 SqFt

    105 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephanie Butler of Live Real Estate, LLC

  • 55 W 23rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/50 50

    $ 481,200 3.7%

    $ 499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,583 SqFt

    55 W 23rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jed Maclaurin of Windermere Manito, LLC

  • 939 E 43rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/30 30

    $ 585,000 18.2%

    $ 495,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

    939 E 43rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie Cope of John L Scott, Spokane SH

  • 1528 E 38TH Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/43 43

    $ 540,000 8.7%

    $ 497,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt

    1528 E 38TH Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mikayla Hoffman of Realty One Group Eclipse

  • 4 W 31st Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/29 29

    $ 520,000

    $ 520,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,370 SqFt

    4 W 31st Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blake Nelson of Synergy Properties

  • 527 W 26TH Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/6 6

    $ 603,000 0.5%

    $ 600,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,492 SqFt

    527 W 26TH Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kristy Hamby of Windermere West Plains

  • 4110 S GRAND Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/50 50

    $ 410,000 2.4%

    $ 420,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

    4110 S GRAND Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Phoebe Webb of Windermere West Plains

  • 2711 S Rhyolite Rd, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/46 46

    $ 575,000 4.5%

    $ 550,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,136 SqFt

    2711 S Rhyolite Rd, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erik Dordal of Windermere City Group

  • 942 E 43rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/35 35

    $ 655,000 24.8%

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,275 SqFt

    942 E 43rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chelsea McFarland of Prime Real Estate Group, LLC

  • 709 E 37th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/25 25

    $ 375,000 15.4%

    $ 324,999

    2 Beds1 Bath6,534 Sqft Lot

    709 E 37th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nick Salzwedel of Professional Realty Services

  • 1405 E 35TH Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/35 35

    $ 408,675 10.8%

    $ 369,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,113 SqFt

    1405 E 35TH Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mike Bass of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • 1725 S GRAND Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/37 37

    $ 644,000 5.2%

    $ 679,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt

    1725 S GRAND Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heidi Bollum of Windermere City Group

  • 1603 S Grand Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/40 40

    $ 575,000 8.0%

    $ 625,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,544 SqFt

    1603 S Grand Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bev Heidecker of Cheney Realty, Inc.

  • 1618 S Latawah St, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/27 27

    $ 550,000 11.1%

    $ 495,000

    4 Beds2 Baths3,082 SqFt

    1618 S Latawah St, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tanya Starkel of Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • 1044 W 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/33 33

    $ 475,000 15.9%

    $ 410,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,327 SqFt

    1044 W 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Myah Allen of EXIT Real Estate Professionals

  • 1703 S Cedar St, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/22 22

    $ 499,900

    $ 499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt

    1703 S Cedar St, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dan Dhaenens of Windermere Valley

  • 2111 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203-3868
    1/34 34

    $ 420,000 11.6%

    $ 475,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

    2111 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203-3868

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cynthia Gustafson of John L Scott, Inc.

  • 3012 S Manito Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/48 48

    $ 650,000 8.4%

    $ 599,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,550 SqFt

    3012 S Manito Blvd, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erik Dordal of Windermere City Group

  • 1330 E 35th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/23 23

    $ 275,000

    $ 275,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt

    1330 E 35th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Camela Lathrop of Choice Realty

  • 523 W 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/32 32

    $ 573,000 4.4%

    $ 549,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

    523 W 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mikayla Hoffman of Realty One Group Eclipse

  • 704 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203-2150
    1/33 33

    $ 700,000 0.7%

    $ 695,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

    704 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203-2150

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tony Vaughn of Windermere Manito, LLC

  • 1208 E 39th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/23 23

    $ 450,000 5.9%

    $ 425,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

    1208 E 39th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anne-Marie Ophus of Professional Realty Services

  • 326 E 20th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/28 28

    $ 550,000 2.8%

    $ 535,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt

    326 E 20th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ana Marie Caldwell of Professional Realty Services

  • 1
  • ...
  • 51
  • 52
  • 53
  • 54
  • 55
  • ...
  • 117

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Untitled design (2)realtor-mls-logo-BE03A5897E-seeklogo.comEqual-Housing-Logo
      Get To Know Me
      1. About
      2. FAQs
      3. Reviews
      Buyers
      1. Buyer Experience
      2. View Homes For Sale
      3. Calculate Mortgage
      4. Calculate Affordability
      5. Invest In Spokane
      Sellers
      1. Seller Experience
      2. Sell Your Home
      3. Free Home Valuation
      4. Get Cash Offer
      5. Home Sale Calculator
      6. Market Snapshot
      Explore Spokane
      Resources
      1. Guides
      2. Moving Checklist
      3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      6. 55+ Communities
      7. Spokane FSBO Guide
      8. Blogs
      9. Contractors List
      Contact Me
Halsted Hometeam

Haydn Halsted License ID: 139160

+1(509) 570-2482 haydn@haydnhalsted.com

152 S Jefferson St, Spokane, WA, 99201

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.