Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor Haydn Halsted - Spokane WA Realtor
  • Get To Know Me
    1. About
    2. FAQs
    3. Reviews
  • Buyers
    1. Buyer Experience
    2. View Homes For Sale
    3. Calculate Mortgage
    4. Calculate Affordability
    5. Invest In Spokane
  • Sellers
    1. Seller Experience
    2. Sell Your Home
    3. Free Home Valuation
    4. Get Cash Offer
    5. Home Sale Calculator
    6. Market Snapshot
  • Explore Spokane
  • Resources
    1. Guides
      1. Buyer Guide
      2. Seller Guide
      3. Relocation Guide
      4. FSBO Care Packet
    2. Moving Checklist
      1. Moving Checklist
      2. Moving Checklist (with kids)
    3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      1. Breakfast and Brunch
      2. Burgers and Pizza
      3. Casual Lunch & Dining
      4. Fine Dining
      5. Steakhouses
      6. Asian Restaurants
      7. Italian Restaurants
      8. Hispanic Restaurants
      9. Ethnic Restaurants
      10. Bakeries
      11. Dessert Shops
      12. Coffee Shops
      13. Beer and Breweries
      14. Wine and Wineries
      15. Cocktails
    4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      1. Parks
      2. Museums
      3. Hiking Trails
      4. Golf Courses
    5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      1. Local Shops & Stores
      2. Boutiques & Fashion
      3. Spa & Wellness
    6. 55+ Communities
    7. Spokane FSBO Guide
    8. Blogs
    9. Contractors List
  • Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
2.8K Properties

2,792 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
WA >99203 >
Market Insights
  • 925 E Thurston Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/37 37

    $ 575,000

    $ 575,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

    925 E Thurston Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Haydn Halsted of REAL Broker LLC

  • 608 E 33rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/41 41

    $ 362,000

    $ 362,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

    608 E 33rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Traci Bemis of eXp Realty, LLC

  • 1104 E 43rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/22 22

    $ 472,900 1.0%

    $ 468,400

    4 Beds2 Baths3,204 SqFt

    1104 E 43rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sarah Knight of Windermere Manito, LLC

  • 1123 E 40th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/2 2

    $ 390,000

    $ 390,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,704 SqFt

    1123 E 40th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Haydn Halsted of REAL Broker LLC

  • 620 W 19th Ave Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/2 2

    $ 800,000 3.2%

    $ 775,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,600 SqFt

    620 W 19th Ave Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Haydn Halsted of REAL Broker LLC

  • 929 E 34TH Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/25 25

    $ 334,000 1.2%

    $ 330,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,970 SqFt

    929 E 34TH Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Spencer Millsap of Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • 707 E 32nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/38 38

    $ 485,000 2.0%

    $ 495,000

    4 Beds2 Baths3,184 SqFt

    707 E 32nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Haydn Halsted of REAL Broker LLC

  • 37 W 31st Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/26 26

    $ 460,000

    $ 460,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

    37 W 31st Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Justin Thoet of Haven Real Estate Group

  • 1015 E 18th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/20 20

    $ 620,000

    $ 620,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

    1015 E 18th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joe Dinnison of John L Scott, Inc.

  • 45 E 31st Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/23 23

    $ 449,999

    $ 449,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

    45 E 31st Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Khalil Beznaiguia of Windermere Manito, LLC

  • 902 W 16th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/15 15

    $ 480,000 0.2%

    $ 479,000

    3 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

    902 W 16th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stacy Palmer of Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • 608 E E 33rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/39 39

    $ 325,500

    $ 325,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,376 SqFt

    608 E E 33rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Haydn Halsted of NVEST

  • 2018 E 30th Ave #2018, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/35 35

    $ 387,500 14.0%

    $ 340,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,761 SqFt

    2018 E 30th Ave #2018, Spokane, WA 99203

    Condo

    Listed by Brandon Marchand of Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • 1227 E 39th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/39 39

    $ 261,000 4.4%

    $ 250,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,647 SqFt

    1227 E 39th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dezda Finn of Dezda Finn Properties, LLC

  • 1215 E Overbluff Rd, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/50 50

    $ 1,000,000

    $ 999,999

    6 Beds5 Baths4,402 SqFt

    1215 E Overbluff Rd, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick Kendrick of REAL Broker LLC

  • 811 W 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/46 46

    $ 609,000 1.7%

    $ 599,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,402 SqFt

    811 W 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jody Lee of REAL Broker LLC

  • 911 E 33rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/46 46

    $ 400,000 2.6%

    $ 390,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

    911 E 33rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Riley Price of REAL Broker LLC

  • 1183 E 32nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/22 22

    $ 7,000 29.3%

    $ 9,900

    0.17 Acres

    1183 E 32nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Matthew Brunner of REAL Broker LLC

  • 604 E 35th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    $ 525,000

    $ 525,000

    5 Beds3 Baths4,194 SqFt

    604 E 35th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Matthew Brunner of REAL Broker LLC

  • 904 E 40th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/40 40

    $ 460,000

    $ 460,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt

    904 E 40th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mary Frances Gence of Windermere Manito, LLC

  • 8 W 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/17 17

    $ 355,000 6.6%

    $ 379,999

    2 Beds1 Bath2,092 SqFt

    8 W 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Langford of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • 2102 E 30th Ave #2102, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/21 21

    $ 319,000

    $ 319,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,442 SqFt

    2102 E 30th Ave #2102, Spokane, WA 99203

    Condo

    Listed by Travis Lawrence of Realty One Group Eclipse

  • 208 W 28th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/41 41

    $ 592,000 5.3%

    $ 625,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

    208 W 28th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa Murphy of Prime Real Estate Group

  • 17 W 31st Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
    1/48 48

    $ 475,000 4.8%

    $ 499,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,657 SqFt

    17 W 31st Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick Kendrick of REAL Broker LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 117

explore listings in 99203

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Untitled design (2)realtor-mls-logo-BE03A5897E-seeklogo.comEqual-Housing-Logo
      Get To Know Me
      1. About
      2. FAQs
      3. Reviews
      Buyers
      1. Buyer Experience
      2. View Homes For Sale
      3. Calculate Mortgage
      4. Calculate Affordability
      5. Invest In Spokane
      Sellers
      1. Seller Experience
      2. Sell Your Home
      3. Free Home Valuation
      4. Get Cash Offer
      5. Home Sale Calculator
      6. Market Snapshot
      Explore Spokane
      Resources
      1. Guides
      2. Moving Checklist
      3. (Local Maps) Food Scene
      4. (Local Maps) Outdoor Fun & Family Friendly Places
      5. (Local Maps) Local Shops & Stores
      6. 55+ Communities
      7. Spokane FSBO Guide
      8. Blogs
      9. Contractors List
      Contact Me
Halsted Hometeam

Haydn Halsted License ID: 139160

+1(509) 570-2482 haydn@haydnhalsted.com

152 S Jefferson St, Spokane, WA, 99201

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.